Events


Events at Heritage Eagle Bend 2017
December - 2018
Quick Date
« November January »
Date(s) Event Calendar Time
1st Firearm Safety Committee   9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2nd Community Church   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2nd Rummy-O / Rummikub   2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
3rd Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
3rd Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
3rd Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
3rd Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
3rd Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
3rd Bridge   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3rd Watercolors   1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
3rd Dominoes   2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3rd Men's Billiards   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
4th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
4th Bridge   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
4th Mah Jong Mamas / Ginny's Mah Jong   12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
4th Women's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
4th Men's Poker   5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
5th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
5th Mah Jong Wed. Morning   9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
5th Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
5th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
5th Bridge   5:45 PM - 9:00 PM
5th Mah Jong Wed. Evening   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
6th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
6th Bridge   9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
6th Water Volleyball   12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
6th Watercolors   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
6th Men's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
6th Dominoes   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
6th EB Choir   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
7th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
7th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
7th Mah Jong   12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
8th Car Club   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
8th Brunch With Santa   10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
9th Community Church   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
9th Rummy-O / Rummikub   2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
10th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
10th Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
10th Bridge   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
10th Watercolors   1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
10th Men's Billiards   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
11th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
11th Bridge   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11th Mah Jong Mamas / Ginny's Mah Jong   12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
11th Women's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
11th Men's Poker   5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
12th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
12th Mah Jong Wed. Morning   9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12th Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
12th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
12th Bridge   5:45 PM - 9:00 PM
12th Mah Jong Wed. Evening   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
13th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
13th Bridge   9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
13th Water Volleyball   12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
13th Watercolors   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
13th Men's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
13th Dominoes   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
13th EB Choir   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
14th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
14th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
14th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
14th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
14th Mah Jong   12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
15th Crazy Quilters   10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
16th Community Church   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
16th Rummy-O / Rummikub   2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
17th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
17th Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
17th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
17th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
17th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
17th Bridge   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
17th Watercolors   1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
17th Dominoes   2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
17th Men's Billiards   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
18th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
18th Bridge   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
18th Mah Jong Mamas / Ginny's Mah Jong   12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
18th Women's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
18th Men's Poker   5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
19th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
19th Mah Jong Wed. Morning   9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
19th Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
19th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
19th Bridge   5:45 PM - 9:00 PM
19th Mah Jong Wed. Evening   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
20th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
20th Bridge   9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
20th Water Volleyball   12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
20th Watercolors   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
20th Men's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
20th Dominoes   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
20th EB Choir   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
21st Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
21st Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
21st Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
21st Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
21st Mah Jong   12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
23rd Community Church   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
23rd Rummy-O / Rummikub   2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
24th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
24th Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
24th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
24th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
24th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
24th Bridge   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
24th Watercolors   1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
24th Men's Billiards   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
25th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
25th Bridge   9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
25th Mah Jong Mamas / Ginny's Mah Jong   12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
25th Women's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
25th Men's Poker   5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
26th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
26th Mah Jong Wed. Morning   9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
26th Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
26th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
26th Bridge   5:45 PM - 9:00 PM
26th Mah Jong Wed. Evening   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
27th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
27th Bridge   9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
27th Water Volleyball   12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
27th Watercolors   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
27th Men's Billiards   1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
27th Dominoes   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
27th EB Choir   6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
28th Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
28th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
28th Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
28th Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
28th Mah Jong   12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
30th Community Church   10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
30th Rummy-O / Rummikub   2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
31st Aquacise   8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
31st Yoga   9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
31st Sit-Stand Yoga   10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
31st Aquacise   10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
31st Bridge   12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
31st Watercolors   1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
31st Men's Billiards   6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
31st New Year's Celebration 2018   6:30 PM - 12:15 PM
 
- Register for this event
- See a list of members who have registered for this event
- Notify friends of this event
- Set an email or text message reminder of this event
View all 2018 events | View all events